DSF Jylland

  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size

Resultater, Dall Mini Steel 1

Email Udskriv PDF
Dall Mini Steel
5/26/2018

Match Results (division by time)


ISP (Standard)

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionStateTimeStage 1 (Smoke & Hope)Stage 2 (Showdown)Stage 3 (Roundabout)Stage 4 (Accelerator)
1 Bach, Mads Peter 30023 U ISP 64,79 13,92 17,05 16,28 17,54
2 Rittig, Claus 79 U ISP 64,81 14,94 15,50 17,05 17,32
3 Frandsen, Kim 30182 U ISP 77,93 21,47 14,68 18,57 23,21
4 Andersen, Dan 10744 U ISP 81,74 18,32 19,01 18,98 25,43
5 Ammentorp, Kenneth 893 U ISP 85,22 17,50 21,91 20,05 25,76
6 Eskildsen, Jesper 31081 U ISP 86,20 18,49 20,97 23,79 22,95
7 Olesen, Lars 10706 U ISP 86,43 17,64 21,03 26,76 21,00
8 Thomsen, Jesper Dyhrman 10897 U ISP 88,09 18,24 23,24 23,32 23,29
9 thygsen, brian 0 U ISP 93,95 15,19 22,17 26,48 30,11
10 Sonne, Martin 31074 U ISP 96,20 16,70 27,62 25,66 26,22
11 Hougaard, Gert 10745 U ISP 99,57 21,78 22,62 26,32 28,85
12 Skriver, Jacob 20495 U ISP 102,68 19,09 28,47 23,87 31,25


ISR (Revolver)

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionStateTimeStage 1 (Smoke & Hope)Stage 2 (Showdown)Stage 3 (Roundabout)Stage 4 (Accelerator)
1 Rittig, Claus 20079 U ISR 82,98 16,41 21,35 23,24 21,98
2 toft, kristian 2027 U ISR 116,52 17,34 25,04 47,29 26,85


OPN (Open)

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionStateTimeStage 1 (Smoke & Hope)Stage 2 (Showdown)Stage 3 (Roundabout)Stage 4 (Accelerator)
1 Svindborg, Klaus 827 U OPN 82,24 19,45 20,54 21,74 20,51
2 toft, kristian 22027 U OPN 86,87 18,46 22,78 22,02 23,61
3 Jensen, Allan Elgaard 820 U OPN 98,34 23,88 26,59 24,68 23,19
4 Skriver, Jacob 495 U OPN 99,12 22,11 23,28 23,37 30,36


PROD (Production)

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionStateTimeStage 1 (Smoke & Hope)Stage 2 (Showdown)Stage 3 (Roundabout)Stage 4 (Accelerator)
1 Danko, Andreas 418 U PROD 55,03 11,33 13,94 12,47 17,29
2 Klausen, Stevan 10853 U PROD 79,49 18,15 21,31 18,91 21,12
3 Brændskov, Casper 10900 U PROD 81,12 18,57 21,36 19,24 21,95
4 Grønkjær Jensen, Morten 769 U PROD 113,37 19,88 26,84 24,49 42,16


RFPI (.22 Iron Sights)

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionStateTimeStage 1 (Smoke & Hope)Stage 2 (Showdown)Stage 3 (Roundabout)Stage 4 (Accelerator)
1 Frandsen, Kim 10182 U RFPI 49,89 10,20 13,62 13,05 13,02
2 Bach, Mads Peter 10023 U RFPI 57,28 13,08 15,13 13,91 15,16


RFPO (.22 Open)

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionStateTimeStage 1 (Smoke & Hope)Stage 2 (Showdown)Stage 3 (Roundabout)Stage 4 (Accelerator)
1 Danko, Andreas 20418 U RFPO 40,93 8,91 10,85 10,23 10,94
2 Sonne, Martin 11074 U RFPO 72,68 17,29 18,74 16,36 20,29
3 Eskildsen, Jesper 11081 U RFPO 75,18 18,03 19,41 18,14 19,60



Kombineret:

Dall Mini Steel
5/26/2018
Match Results (by time)

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionStateTimeStage 1 (Smoke & Hope)Stage 2 (Showdown)Stage 3 (Roundabout)Stage 4 (Accelerator)
1 Danko, Andreas 20418 U RFPO 40,93 8,91 10,85 10,23 10,94
2 Frandsen, Kim 10182 U RFPI 49,89 10,20 13,62 13,05 13,02
3 Danko, Andreas 418 U PROD 55,03 11,33 13,94 12,47 17,29
4 Bach, Mads Peter 10023 U RFPI 57,28 13,08 15,13 13,91 15,16
5 Bach, Mads Peter 30023 U ISP 64,79 13,92 17,05 16,28 17,54
6 Rittig, Claus 79 U ISP 64,81 14,94 15,50 17,05 17,32
7 Sonne, Martin 11074 U RFPO 72,68 17,29 18,74 16,36 20,29
8 Eskildsen, Jesper 11081 U RFPO 75,18 18,03 19,41 18,14 19,60
9 Frandsen, Kim 30182 U ISP 77,93 21,47 14,68 18,57 23,21
10 Klausen, Stevan 10853 U PROD 79,49 18,15 21,31 18,91 21,12
11 Brændskov, Casper 10900 U PROD 81,12 18,57 21,36 19,24 21,95
12 Andersen, Dan 10744 U ISP 81,74 18,32 19,01 18,98 25,43
13 Svindborg, Klaus 827 U OPN 82,24 19,45 20,54 21,74 20,51
14 Rittig, Claus 20079 U ISR 82,98 16,41 21,35 23,24 21,98
15 Ammentorp, Kenneth 893 U ISP 85,22 17,50 21,91 20,05 25,76
16 Eskildsen, Jesper 31081 U ISP 86,20 18,49 20,97 23,79 22,95
17 Olesen, Lars 10706 U ISP 86,43 17,64 21,03 26,76 21,00
18 toft, kristian 22027 U OPN 86,87 18,46 22,78 22,02 23,61
19 Thomsen, Jesper Dyhrman 10897 U ISP 88,09 18,24 23,24 23,32 23,29
20 thygsen, brian 0 U ISP 93,95 15,19 22,17 26,48 30,11
21 Sonne, Martin 31074 U ISP 96,20 16,70 27,62 25,66 26,22
22 Jensen, Allan Elgaard 820 U OPN 98,34 23,88 26,59 24,68 23,19
23 Skriver, Jacob 495 U OPN 99,12 22,11 23,28 23,37 30,36
24 Hougaard, Gert 10745 U ISP 99,57 21,78 22,62 26,32 28,85
25 Skriver, Jacob 20495 U ISP 102,68 19,09 28,47 23,87 31,25
26 Grønkjær Jensen, Morten 769 U PROD 113,37 19,88 26,84 24,49 42,16
27 toft, kristian 2027 U ISR 116,52 17,34 25,04 47,29 26,85